June 15, 2017 by kojohnson
Mr. Tyler Jack
Mrs. Lyndi Nield
Mrs. Camie Hale
Kelli Scherbel
gro.2dscl@lebrehcs.illek
Mr. Jeff Whitney – gro.2dscl@yentihwj
Mrs. Michelle Wolfley – gro.2dscl@yelflowim
Mrs. Tara Frome – gro.2dscl@emorft
Mrs. Brianne Henscheid – gro.2dscl@diehcsnehirb
Mr. Joseph Semadeni – gro.2dscl@inedamesj
Mrs. Morgan Peterson – gro.2dscl@nosretep.nagrom
Mrs. Katie McKeown – gro.2dscl@nwoekcmak
Mr. Adam Robbins – gro.2dscl@snibbora
Mrs. Bobbi Coates – gro.2dscl@setaocb
Mr. Earl Jenkins – gro.2dscl@snikneje
Mr. Isaac Mayes – gro.2dscl@seyam.caasi
Mr. Jeff Greenwood – gro.2dscl@doowneergej
Mr. Drue Hokanson – gro.2dscl@nosnakohwd
Mrs. Courtney Hurst – gro.2dscl@tsruh.yentruoc
Mrs. Ehryn Thomson – gro.2dscl@nosmohthe
Mr. Kade Erickson – gro.2dscl@noskcireak
Mr. Kade Wilkes – gro.2dscl@sekliwk
Mrs. Leesa Campbell, High Needs Special Education – gro.2dscl@llebpmacl
Mr. Jake Jensen, 4th Grade Special Education – gro.2dscl@nesnejaj
Mrs. Aspen McAdams, 5th Grade Special Education – gro.2dscl@eilredah.nepsa
Mr. Russell Gardner, 6th Grade Special Education – gro.2dscl@rendragr
Mr. Kyle Johnson, Compliance Facilitator – gro.2dscl@nosnhojyk
Mrs. Keira Trautvein, Speech – gro.2dscl@ievtuatek
Mrs. Nicole Carter, Speech – gro.2dscl@retracin
Mr. Allen Simpson, Occupational Therapy & Adaptive P.E. – gro.2dscl@nospmisla
Mr. Ezekial Mendenhall, Physical Therapy- gro.2dscl@llahnednem.laikeze
Mrs. Kassie Johnson, Occupational Therapy & Adaptive P.E. – gro.2dscl@nosnhojak
Dr. Lana Putman, Counselor – gro.2dscl@namtupl
Mrs. Crystal Engen, Gifted Education Facilitator – gro.2dscl@negnec
Mrs. Patience Jenkins, Physical Education – gro.2dscl@sniknejap
Mrs. Dani Call, Library/Media – gro.2dscl@llac.elleinad
Mrs. Carolyn Gordon, Technology – gro.2dscl@nodrog.nylorac
Mr. Jason Nielsen, Art – gro.2dscl@nesleinj
Mrs. April Cram, Music – gro.2dscl@marcpa
Mrs. Ileene Jensen, Title I Teacher/Facilitator – gro.2dscl@nesneji
Mrs. Stacy Hood, Title I Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@dooh.yecats
Mrs. Addie Bradley, Title I Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@yeldarb.eidda
Mrs. Connie Clines, Special Education Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@senilcc
Mrs. Dianne Merritt, Special Education Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@ttirremd
Mrs. Gaylyn Semadeni, Special Education Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@inedames.nylyag
Mrs. Heidi Anderson, Special Education Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@yawmuhs.idieh
Mrs. Misty Wilkes, High Needs Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@sekliwm
Mrs. Jennifer Hyde, High Needs Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@edyhj
Mrs. Seneca Mayes, High Needs Instructional Aide – gro.dscl@seyam.acenes
Mrs. Holly Weston, High Needs Instructional Aide – gro.2dscl@notsew.ylloh
Mrs. Danielle Call – gro.2dscl@llac.elleinad
Mrs. Tressa Ritchie, Head Cook – gro.2dscl@eihctirrt
Mrs. Pamela McGee, Assistant Cook
Mrs. Jackie Nelson, Assistant Cook
Mr. Mark Hyde, Custodian – gro.2dscl@edyham
Mrs. Karen Matthews, Custodian – gro.2dscl@swehttamak